Fixture The 26th King’s Cup Sepaktakraw World Championship

Acara Double

DateTimeMatchCourtMen EventWomen EventDivision /Country
TeamReguDoubleHoopTeamReguDoubleHoopGroup
12 Sep.1109.0011  MD     D 2 ATPEvsMAC
09.0022      WD D 1 AINAvsLAO
09.0033   MH     THA
09.0044       WH TPE
09:4053   MH     TPE
09:4064       WH IND
09:4571  MD     D 2 BSRIvsAUS
09:4582      WD D 1 BMASvsPHI
10:2093   MH     MAC
10:20103       WH MYA
10:30111  MD     D 2 BPAKvsCAM
10:30122      WD Pre ATHAvsKOR
11:00133   MH     IND
11:00144       WH THA
11:15151  MD     Pre ATHAvsKOR
11:15162      WD Pre AJPNvsIND
12:00171  MDnbsp;    Pre ALAOvsCHN
12:00182      WD Pre BVIEvsMYA
12:45191  MD     Pre BMASvsINA
12:45202  MD     Pre BMYAvsVIE
13.00213   MH    SEMI1st Place
13.004   MH    4th Place
13.30221  MD     D 1 APHIvsBRU
13.30232  MD     D 1 AUSAvsGER
13.40243   MH    SEMI2nd Place
13.404   MH    3rd Place
14.15251  MD     D 1 BINDvsJPN
14.15262      WD D 1 ALAOvsBRA
14.20273       WHSEMI1st Place
14.204       WH4th Place
15.00281  MD     D 2 AMACvsBAN
15.00292      WD D1 BPHIvsSRI
15.00303       WHSEMI2nd Place
15.004       WH3rd Place
16.00 Opening Ceremony
  16.30311  MD     Pre ATHAvsLAO
16.30322      WD Pre ATHAvsJPN
17:00333   MH    FINALWIN 2 1
17:004   MH    WIN 24
17.15341  MD     Pre AKORvsCHN
17.15352      WD Pre AKORvsIND
17:40363       WHFINALWIN 2 7
17:404       WHWIN 30
18.00371  MD     Pre BMASvsMYA
18.00382      WD Pre BMYAvsCHN
18:30393  MD     Pre BINAvsVIE
18:30404  MD     D 1 BJPNvsSIN
18.45411  MD     D 1 APHIvsUSA
18.45422  MD     D 1 ABRUvsGER
18.45433  MD     D 2 BSRIvsPAK
18.45444  MD     D 2 BAUSvsCAM

 

DateTimeMatchCourtMen EventWomen EventDivision /Country
TeamReguDoubleHoopTeamReguDoubleHoopGroup
13 Sep.1109.00451  MD     Pre ATHAvsCHN
09.00462  MD     Pre AKORvsLAO
09.00473      WD D 1 AINAvsBRA
09.00484      WD D 1 BMASvsSRI
09:45491  MD     Pre BMASvsVIE
09:45502  MD     Pre BINAvsMYA
09:45513      WD Pre ATHAvsIND
09:45524      WD Pre AKORvsJPN
10:30531  MD     D 1 APHIvsGER
10:30542  MD     D 1 ABRUvsUSA
10:30553  MD     D 1 BINDvsSIN
10:30564      WD Pre BVIEvsCHN
11:15571  MD     D 2 ATPEvsBAN
11:15582  MD     D 2 BSRIvsCAM
11:15593  MD     D 2 BAUSvsPAK
12:00601  MD     Semi Pre1Avs2B
12:00612  MD     Semi Pre1Bvs2A
12:00623      WD Semi D11Avs2B
12:00634      WD Semi D11Bvs2A
12:45641  MD     Semi D11Avs2B
12:45652  MD     Semi D11Bvs2A
12:45663      WD Semi Pre1Avs2B
12:45674      WD Semi Pre1Bvs2A
13.30681  MD     Semi D 21Avs2B
13.30692  MD     Semi D 21Bvs2A
13.30703     WR  D 1 AMASvsPHI
13.30714     WR  D 1 BBRAvsLAO
14.15721     WR  Pre BINAvsJPN
14.15732     WR  Pre BKORvsIND
14.15743     WR  Pre AVIEvsCHN
14.15754 MR      D 2PAKvsAUS
15.00761      WD FINAL D1WIN 62vsWIN 63
15.00772 MR      D 2BANvsSRI
15.00783 MR      D 1 AINDvsBRU
15.00794 MR      D 1 ATPEvsUSA
15.45801  MD     Final D2WIN 68vsWIN 69
15.45812  MD     Final D1WIN 64vsWIN 65
15.45823     WR  D 1 APHIvsPAK
15.45834     WR  D 1 BLAOvsTPE
16.30841  MD     Final PreWIN 60vsWIN 61
16.30852 MR      D 1 BPHIvsLAO
16.30863      WD Final PreWIN 66vsWIN 67
16.30874     WR  Pre ACHNvsMYA
17.15881 MR      Pre AMASvsKOR
17.15892 MR      Pre AVIEvsCHN
17.15903     WR  Pre BINA KOR
17.15914     WR  Pre BJPN IND

Acara Regu

DateTimeMatchCourtMen EventWomen EventDivision /Country
TeamReguDoubleHoopTeamReguDoubleHoopGroup
13 Sep.11 18.00921 MR      Pre BINAvsJPN
18.00932 MR      Pre BMYAvsSIN
18.00943 MR      D 2AUSvsBAN
18.00954 MR      D 2SRIvsCAM
14 Sep.1109.00961 MR      D 2PAKvsSRI
09.00972 MR      D 2BANvsCAM
09.00983     WR  D 1 AMASvsPAK
09.00994     WR  D 1 BBRAvsTPE
09:451001 MR      D 1 BLAOvsGER
09:451012 MR      D 1 AINDvsTPE
09:451023     WR  Pre BINAvsIND
09:451034     WR  Pre BJPNvsKOR
10:301041 MR      D 1 ABRUvsUSA
10:301052 MR      Pre AMASvsVIE
10:301063 MR      Pre AKORvsCHN
10:301074     WR  Pre AVIEvsMYA
11:151081 MR      Pre BINAvsMYA
11:151092 MR      Pre BJPNvsSIN
11:151103 MR      D 2PAKvsCAM
11:151114 MR      D 2AUSvsSRI
12:001121 MR      D 1 AINDvsUSA
12:001132 MR      D 1 ABRUvsTPE
12:001143 MR      D 1 BPHIvsGER
12:451151 MR      Pre AMASvsCHN
12:451162 MR      Pre AKORvsVIE
12:451173 MR      Pre BINAvsSIN
12:451184 MR      Pre BJPNvsMYA
13.301191 MR      D 2PAKvsBAN
13.301202 MR      D 2AUSvsCAM
13.301213     WR  Semi D11Avs2B
13.301224     WR  Semi D11Bvs2A
14.151233     WR  Semi Pre1Avs2B
14.151244     WR  Semi Pre1Bvs2A
15.001251 MR      Semi Pre1Avs2B
15.001262 MR      Semi Pre1Bvs2A
15.001273 MR      Semi D11Avs2B
15.001284 MR      Semi D11Bvs2A
16:001291     WR  Final D1WIN 121vsWIN 122
16:001302     WR  Final PreWIN 126vsWIN 127
17:001311 MR      Final PreWIN 128vsWIN 129
17:001322 MR      Final D1WIN 130vsWIN 131
17:451331 MR      Final D21st Place 2nd Place

 

Acara Berpasukan

DateTimeMatchCourtMen EventWomen EventDivision /Country
TeamReguDoubleHoopTeamReguDoubleHoopGroup
15 Sep.1109.001341MT       D 1 ASINvsCHN
09.001352MT       D 1 APAKvsSRI
09.001363    WT   D 1JPNvsIND
09.001374    WT   D 1TPEvsPHI
11:001381MT       Pre ATHAvsJPN
11:001392MT       D 1 BPHIvsVIE
11:001403    WT   PreTHAvsVIE
11:001414    WT   PreCHNvsKOR
13:001421MT       Pre AMASvsBRU
13:001432MT       Pre BKORvsINA
13:001443    WT   D 1INDvsTPE
13:001454    WT   D 1PHIvsLAO
15:001461MT       Pre BMYAvsIND
15:001472MT       D 1 ASINvsPAK
15:001483    WT   PreTHAvsKOR
15:001494    WT   PreVIEvsINA
17:001501MT       D 1 ACHNvsSRI
17:001512MT       D 1 BVIEvsLAO
17:001523    WT   D 1JPNvsPHI
17:001534    WT  D 1TPEvsLAO
19:001541MT       Pre ATHAvsMAS
19:001552MT       Pre AJPNvsBRU
19:001563    WT   PreTHAvsCHN
19:001574    WT   PreVIEvsKOR
16 Sep.1109.001581MT       Pre BKORvsMYA
09.001592MT       Pre BINAvsIND
09.001603    WT   PreTHAvsINA
09.001614    WT   PreCHNvsKOR
11:001621MT       D 1 ASINvsSRI
11:001632MT       D 1 ACHNvsPAK
11:001643    WT   D 1JPNvsLAO
11:001654    WT   D 1INDvsPHI
13:001661MT       D 1 BPHIvsLAO
13:001672    WT   PreVIEvsCHN
13:001683    WT   PreINAvsKOR
15:001691MT       Pre ATHAvsBRU
15:001702MT       Pre AMASvsJPN
15:001713MT       Pre BKORvsIND
15:001724MT    nbsp;  Pre BINAvsMYA
17:001731    WT   Final Pre1st Placevs2nd Place
17:001743    WT   D 1JPNvsTPE
17:001754    WT   D 1INDvsLAO
19:001761MT       Semi Pre1Avs2B
19:001772MT       Semi Pre1Bvs2A
19:001783MT       Semi D11Avs2B
19:001794MT       Semi D11Bvs2A
17 Sep.1109.001801MT       Final D 1WIN 171vsWIN 172
 09.001812    WT   Final D11st Placevs2nd Place
12.00 Prize Giving (except men team event’s pre-div.)
 13:001822MT    The first Regu  Final PreWIN 169vsWIN 170
14.50 His Majesty The King representative arrive at stadium
The second & the third ReguFinal Pre
Closing Ceremony / Trophy presentation by His Majesty The King representative
for men team event’s pre-div.